Num |
Family, Name |
1/8 final |
1/4 final |
1/2 final |
Final |
Place |
121 |
NOWAKOWSKA LINDA, GĘDZIOROWSKA MAJA | XXXXXXX |
XXXXXX_ |
XXXXXXX |
1111334 |
1 place |
118 |
NIZIO ZUZANNA, MICHALSKA EMILIA | XXXXXXX |
XXXXXXX |
_XXXXXX |
4223241 |
2 place |
125 |
WOŁOWIK HANNA, JACKOWSKA WERONIKA | XXXXXXX |
XXXXXXX |
XXXXXXX |
2432156 |
3 place |
111 |
KACZMAREK JULIA, BRUZDA ALICJA | XXXXXXX |
XXXXXXX |
XX_XX_X |
3555412 |
4 place |
112 |
KANDAFER MICHAŁ, KANDAFER NADIA | XXXXXXX |
_X_X_XX |
XX___XX |
5366625 |
5 place |
113 |
KACZMAREK IGA, SPYCHALSKA NICOLA | XXXXXXX |
_XXXX_X |
_XX_XX_ |
6644563 |
6 place |
109 |
CHYLAK ANASTAZJA, RAMS ZUZANNA | XXXXXXX |
X__X_XX |
__XX__X |
7 place | |
114 |
KUCHARSKA KORNELIA, STEMPIŃSKA MONIKA | XXXXXXX |
XX__X_X |
X____X_ |
8 place | |
110 |
SAWKA NATALIA, MAJCHRZAK WERONIKA | XXXXXXX |
XX_XX_X |
__XX___ |
8 place | |
104 |
BUCZEK ALICJA, OŁDAKOWSKA AMELIA | XXXXXXX |
XXXXXXX |
X___X__ |
8 place | |
129 |
PĄCZKA NINA, BRUZDA PAULINA | XXXXXXX |
_XXXX_X |
_______ |
11 place | |
102 |
BAŁDYGA OLIWIA, BERNACKA WIKTORIA | XXXXXX_ |
_XX_X__ |
12 place | ||
105 |
CZAUDERNA MICHALINA, JACH-BARTHA MILA | XXXX_XX |
X__X_X_ |
12 place | ||
106 |
WYSKOK NATALIA, ZYGMUNT ALEKSANDRA | XXXXXX_ |
__XX_X_ |
12 place | ||
124 |
WIŚNIEWSKA WIKTORIA, MAKSIMAVA AMELIYA | XXXXXXX |
__X__XX |
12 place | ||
116 |
BOREK EMILIA, DECYK JULIA | XXXXXXX |
__X_X__ |
16 place | ||
122 |
MICHALSKA MARTA, PRZECHEWKA JAGODA | X__XXXX |
X____X_ |
16 place | ||
101 |
SĘDZIAK OLIWIA, KONARSKA WIKTORIA | XXX_X_X |
__X_X__ |
16 place | ||
126 |
CZAJKOWSKA MAJA, GRZYMAŁA OLIWIA | XX_XXX_ |
X____X_ |
16 place | ||
128 |
KOWALCZYK NATALIA, KORZENICKA MICHALINA | XXXXXXX |
XX_____ |
16 place | ||
127 |
ZAGÓRSKA NATALIA, OSTACHOWSKA MANUELA | XXXXXXX |
______X |
21 place | ||
115 |
LUBASIŃSKA JULIA, WAWRZYSZKO JULIA | _X_X_XX |
_______ |
22 place | ||
108 |
RĘBIŃSKA ZOFIA, BARTOSZEWICZ AMELIA | _XX_X_X |
_______ |
22 place | ||
451 |
ISKRA LAILA, PŁOCHARSKA LAURA | XXXXXXX |
_______ |
22 place | ||
130 |
KLAJBOR WIKTORIA, MICHALSKA KAJA | X___XX_ |
25 place | |||
120 |
KITLIŃSKA MARTA, SIEWIERA ANTONINA | __XX__X |
25 place | |||
119 |
ALTMAN AGNIESZKA, SMOLARCZYK HANNA | X___X_X |
25 place | |||
117 |
REDNOWSKA LENA, PYTKOWSKA MALWINA | __X__X_ |
28 place | |||
107 |
ADAMCZEWSKA OLIWIA, SKRZYPIŃSKA MARTA | _X_X___ |
28 place | |||
103 |
TRELA MAGDA, WASIAK ZUZANNA | __X___X |
28 place |